6/12/2021 - Cotton Bowl Speedway
Paige, TX
Race - All Classes & DCRST
- SPORT COMPACTS by Emilia Montalvo Realtor9 entries
- FACTORY STOCKS by Design Welding20 entries
- STREET STOCKS by Advance Auto Parts14 entries
- IMCA STOCK CARS by Browning Auto Parts16 entries
- IMCA SOUTHERN SPORTMODS by USA Wrecker18 entries
- IMCA MODIFIEDS by Magnum Trailers13 entries
- DWARF CAR RACING SERIES OF TX24 entries
- Dwarf Car Racing Series of Texas
Full Event Information on MyRacePass
SPORT COMPACTS by Emilia Montalvo Realtor
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
5
|
816
|
|
Ryan McDonald
Floresville, TX
|
Floresville, TX
|
4
|
2
|
1
|
28L
|
|
Levi Hernandez
San Antonio, TX
|
San Antonio, TX
|
-1
|
3
|
3
|
T14
|
|
Taylor Stewart
Webberville , TX
|
Webberville , TX
|
-
|
4
|
4
|
29K
|
|
Dylan Kowalik
La Vernia, TX
|
La Vernia, TX
|
-
|
5
|
6
|
57
|
|
Jake Hall
Georgetown, TX
|
Georgetown, TX
|
1
|
6
|
7
|
00
|
|
Cody Crabb
Taylor, TX
|
Taylor, TX
|
1
|
7
|
8
|
03
|
|
Gabriella King
Elgin, TX
|
Elgin, TX
|
1
|
8
|
2
|
55R
|
|
Ryker Hernandez
San Antonio, TX
|
San Antonio, TX
|
-6
|
DNS
|
9
|
33
|
|
Brent Atkinson
WENDELL, NC
|
WENDELL, NC
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
7
|
816
|
|
Ryan McDonald
Floresville, TX
|
Floresville, TX
|
6
|
2
|
1
|
28L
|
|
Levi Hernandez
San Antonio, TX
|
San Antonio, TX
|
-1
|
3
|
2
|
55R
|
|
Ryker Hernandez
San Antonio, TX
|
San Antonio, TX
|
-1
|
4
|
6
|
29K
|
|
Dylan Kowalik
La Vernia, TX
|
La Vernia, TX
|
2
|
5
|
3
|
T14
|
|
Taylor Stewart
Webberville , TX
|
Webberville , TX
|
-2
|
6
|
5
|
57
|
|
Jake Hall
Georgetown, TX
|
Georgetown, TX
|
-1
|
7
|
4
|
00
|
|
Cody Crabb
Taylor, TX
|
Taylor, TX
|
-3
|
8
|
9
|
03
|
|
Gabriella King
Elgin, TX
|
Elgin, TX
|
1
|
9
|
8
|
33
|
|
Brent Atkinson
WENDELL, NC
|
WENDELL, NC
|
-1
|
All transfer
|
FACTORY STOCKS by Design Welding
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
8
|
15M
|
|
Chris Florio
Copperas Cove, TX
|
Copperas Cove, TX
|
7
|
2
|
4
|
33K
|
|
Shelbi Baker
Killeen, TX
|
Killeen, TX
|
2
|
3
|
14
|
48L
|
|
Mike Land
Waco, TX
|
Waco, TX
|
11
|
4
|
11
|
33M
|
|
Mason Doherty
Thrall, TX
|
Thrall, TX
|
7
|
5
|
10
|
20
|
|
Mike Lyon
San Antonio, TX
|
San Antonio, TX
|
5
|
6
|
19
|
7
|
|
Kevin Nejtek
Liberty Hill, TX
|
Liberty Hill, TX
|
13
|
7
|
7
|
17
|
|
Don Krahn
Leander, TX
|
Leander, TX
|
-
|
8
|
3
|
22
|
|
Dan Kohlert
Bastrop, TX
|
Bastrop, TX
|
-5
|
9
|
9
|
94A
|
|
Allison Morris
Taylor, TX
|
Taylor, TX
|
-
|
10
|
17
|
58
|
|
Steve Sims
Austin, TX
|
Austin, TX
|
7
|
11
|
13
|
726
|
|
Eric Robbins Jr
Red Rock, TX
|
Red Rock, TX
|
2
|
12
|
5
|
43
|
|
Stacey Robinette
Copperas Cove, TX
|
Copperas Cove, TX
|
-7
|
13
|
18
|
10
|
|
Scott Jerkins
La Vernia, TX
|
La Vernia, TX
|
5
|
14
|
15
|
48
|
|
Dash Dashnaw
Brookshire, TX
|
Brookshire, TX
|
1
|
15
|
6
|
46
|
|
Steven Thornton
Plantersville, TX
|
Plantersville, TX
|
-9
|
16
|
16
|
55R
|
|
Rusty Head
Buda, TX
|
Buda, TX
|
-
|
17
|
2
|
45
|
|
Seth Davis
Pflugerville, TX
|
Pflugerville, TX
|
-15
|
18
|
1
|
158
|
|
John Aramendia
New Braunfels, TX
|
New Braunfels, TX
|
-17
|
19
|
20
|
77
|
|
Craig Rice
Blanco, TX
|
Blanco, TX
|
1
|
20
|
12
|
8*
|
|
Tim Homeyer
College Station, TX
|
College Station, TX
|
-8
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
7
|
33M
|
|
Mason Doherty
Thrall, TX
|
Thrall, TX
|
6
|
2
|
4
|
46
|
|
Steven Thornton
Plantersville, TX
|
Plantersville, TX
|
2
|
3
|
2
|
22
|
|
Dan Kohlert
Bastrop, TX
|
Bastrop, TX
|
-1
|
4
|
1
|
158
|
|
John Aramendia
New Braunfels, TX
|
New Braunfels, TX
|
-3
|
5
|
3
|
726
|
|
Eric Robbins Jr
Red Rock, TX
|
Red Rock, TX
|
-2
|
6
|
5
|
55R
|
|
Rusty Head
Buda, TX
|
Buda, TX
|
-1
|
7
|
6
|
7
|
|
Kevin Nejtek
Liberty Hill, TX
|
Liberty Hill, TX
|
-1
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
7
|
8*
|
|
Tim Homeyer
College Station, TX
|
College Station, TX
|
6
|
2
|
4
|
17
|
|
Don Krahn
Leander, TX
|
Leander, TX
|
2
|
3
|
1
|
45
|
|
Seth Davis
Pflugerville, TX
|
Pflugerville, TX
|
-2
|
4
|
3
|
33K
|
|
Shelbi Baker
Killeen, TX
|
Killeen, TX
|
-1
|
5
|
5
|
48L
|
|
Mike Land
Waco, TX
|
Waco, TX
|
-
|
6
|
6
|
58
|
|
Steve Sims
Austin, TX
|
Austin, TX
|
-
|
7
|
2
|
77
|
|
Craig Rice
Blanco, TX
|
Blanco, TX
|
-5
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
4
|
15M
|
|
Chris Florio
Copperas Cove, TX
|
Copperas Cove, TX
|
3
|
2
|
6
|
20
|
|
Mike Lyon
San Antonio, TX
|
San Antonio, TX
|
4
|
3
|
3
|
43
|
|
Stacey Robinette
Copperas Cove, TX
|
Copperas Cove, TX
|
-
|
4
|
5
|
94A
|
|
Allison Morris
Taylor, TX
|
Taylor, TX
|
1
|
5
|
1
|
48
|
|
Dash Dashnaw
Brookshire, TX
|
Brookshire, TX
|
-4
|
6
|
2
|
10
|
|
Scott Jerkins
La Vernia, TX
|
La Vernia, TX
|
-4
|
All transfer
|
STREET STOCKS by Advance Auto Parts
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
22M
|
|
Anthony Gordon
San Antonio, TX
|
San Antonio, TX
|
-
|
2
|
14
|
68
|
|
Wade White
Waco, TX
|
Waco, TX
|
12
|
3
|
6
|
9
|
|
Tommy Gural
Elgin, TX
|
Elgin, TX
|
3
|
4
|
4
|
3D
|
|
Darrell Rhoades
Daisetta, TX
|
Daisetta, TX
|
-
|
5
|
7
|
75
|
|
Todd Roberts-McAvoy
Liberty Hill, TX
|
Liberty Hill, TX
|
2
|
6
|
10
|
05
|
|
Daniel Gaudette
Cedar Creek, TX
|
Cedar Creek, TX
|
4
|
7
|
5
|
7S
|
|
Tim Sikorski
Bryan, TX
|
Bryan, TX
|
-2
|
8
|
3
|
64L
|
|
Shane Lander
Round Rock, TX
|
Round Rock, TX
|
-5
|
9
|
2
|
08
|
|
Cody Dienhart
Webberville , TX
|
Webberville , TX
|
-7
|
10
|
12
|
19
|
|
Travis Talley
Taylor, TX
|
Taylor, TX
|
2
|
11
|
9
|
25F
|
|
Robert Fox
Adkins, TX
|
Adkins, TX
|
-2
|
12
|
8
|
59
|
|
Jason Oltman
Round Rock, TX
|
Round Rock, TX
|
-4
|
13
|
13
|
23
|
|
CJ Gray
Leander, TX
|
Leander, TX
|
-
|
DNS
|
11
|
3
|
|
Jackie Ashlock
Burnett, TX
|
Burnett, TX
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
4
|
7S
|
|
Tim Sikorski
Bryan, TX
|
Bryan, TX
|
3
|
2
|
5
|
75
|
|
Todd Roberts-McAvoy
Liberty Hill, TX
|
Liberty Hill, TX
|
3
|
3
|
3
|
64L
|
|
Shane Lander
Round Rock, TX
|
Round Rock, TX
|
-
|
4
|
6
|
59
|
|
Jason Oltman
Round Rock, TX
|
Round Rock, TX
|
2
|
5
|
2
|
08
|
|
Cody Dienhart
Webberville , TX
|
Webberville , TX
|
-3
|
6
|
7
|
25F
|
|
Robert Fox
Adkins, TX
|
Adkins, TX
|
1
|
7
|
1
|
3
|
|
Jackie Ashlock
Burnett, TX
|
Burnett, TX
|
-6
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
22M
|
|
Anthony Gordon
San Antonio, TX
|
San Antonio, TX
|
-
|
2
|
4
|
3D
|
|
Darrell Rhoades
Daisetta, TX
|
Daisetta, TX
|
2
|
3
|
5
|
9
|
|
Tommy Gural
Elgin, TX
|
Elgin, TX
|
2
|
4
|
7
|
68
|
|
Wade White
Waco, TX
|
Waco, TX
|
3
|
5
|
6
|
23
|
|
CJ Gray
Leander, TX
|
Leander, TX
|
1
|
6
|
2
|
05
|
|
Daniel Gaudette
Cedar Creek, TX
|
Cedar Creek, TX
|
-4
|
7
|
3
|
19
|
|
Travis Talley
Taylor, TX
|
Taylor, TX
|
-4
|
All transfer
|
IMCA STOCK CARS by Browning Auto Parts
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
5
|
M5
|
|
Dustin Mooney
Forney, TX
|
Forney, TX
|
4
|
2
|
8
|
70
|
|
George Egbert III
Salado, TX
|
Salado, TX
|
6
|
3
|
6
|
9
|
|
Jason Batt
Harker Heights, TX
|
Harker Heights, TX
|
3
|
4
|
3
|
512
|
|
A.J. Dancer
Red Rock, TX
|
Red Rock, TX
|
-1
|
5
|
4
|
3X
|
|
Travis Norman
|
|
-1
|
6
|
7
|
29
|
|
Markiss Harcrow
Rogers, TX
|
Rogers, TX
|
1
|
7
|
14
|
114
|
|
Thomas Hall Jr
Waco, TX
|
Waco, TX
|
7
|
8
|
10
|
0
|
|
Tim Carman
Copperas Cove, TX
|
Copperas Cove, TX
|
2
|
9
|
1
|
01T
|
|
Tracy Tschoerner
Taylor, TX
|
Taylor, TX
|
-8
|
10
|
15
|
712
|
|
Colton Monroe
Kempner, TX
|
Kempner, TX
|
5
|
11
|
12
|
94A
|
|
Allison Morris
Taylor, TX
|
Taylor, TX
|
1
|
12
|
11
|
21
|
|
Allan Essenburg
Copperas Cove, TX
|
Copperas Cove, TX
|
-1
|
13
|
13
|
33M
|
|
Mason Doherty
Thrall, TX
|
Thrall, TX
|
-
|
14
|
9
|
69
|
|
Ronnie Bell
|
|
-5
|
15
|
2
|
4K
|
|
Ken Plonsky
Killeen, TX
|
Killeen, TX
|
-13
|
DQ
|
16
|
28
|
|
Shawn Paul Lehman
Manchaca, TX
|
Manchaca, TX
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
5
|
9
|
|
Jason Batt
Harker Heights, TX
|
Harker Heights, TX
|
4
|
2
|
4
|
3X
|
|
Travis Norman
|
|
2
|
3
|
6
|
70
|
|
George Egbert III
Salado, TX
|
Salado, TX
|
3
|
4
|
8
|
0
|
|
Tim Carman
Copperas Cove, TX
|
Copperas Cove, TX
|
4
|
5
|
1
|
01T
|
|
Tracy Tschoerner
Taylor, TX
|
Taylor, TX
|
-4
|
6
|
7
|
28
|
|
Shawn Paul Lehman
Manchaca, TX
|
Manchaca, TX
|
1
|
7
|
2
|
94A
|
|
Allison Morris
Taylor, TX
|
Taylor, TX
|
-5
|
8
|
3
|
114
|
|
Thomas Hall Jr
Waco, TX
|
Waco, TX
|
-5
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
4
|
M5
|
|
Dustin Mooney
Forney, TX
|
Forney, TX
|
3
|
2
|
3
|
512
|
|
A.J. Dancer
Red Rock, TX
|
Red Rock, TX
|
1
|
3
|
5
|
29
|
|
Markiss Harcrow
Rogers, TX
|
Rogers, TX
|
2
|
4
|
1
|
4K
|
|
Ken Plonsky
Killeen, TX
|
Killeen, TX
|
-3
|
5
|
7
|
69
|
|
Ronnie Bell
|
|
2
|
6
|
8
|
21
|
|
Allan Essenburg
Copperas Cove, TX
|
Copperas Cove, TX
|
2
|
7
|
2
|
33M
|
|
Mason Doherty
Thrall, TX
|
Thrall, TX
|
-5
|
8
|
6
|
712
|
|
Colton Monroe
Kempner, TX
|
Kempner, TX
|
-2
|
All transfer
|
IMCA SOUTHERN SPORTMODS by USA Wrecker
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
10
|
717
|
|
G.W. Egbert IV
Salado, TX
|
Salado, TX
|
9
|
2
|
7
|
H14
|
|
Heath Stewart
Webberville , TX
|
Webberville , TX
|
5
|
3
|
8
|
231
|
|
Joe Maple
Franklin, TX
|
Franklin, TX
|
5
|
4
|
11
|
777
|
|
James Hanusch
Belton, TX
|
Belton, TX
|
7
|
5
|
6
|
R3W
|
|
Rick Wolfe
Bryan, TX
|
Bryan, TX
|
1
|
6
|
18
|
15C
|
|
Chris Adams
Plantersville, TX
|
Plantersville, TX
|
12
|
7
|
4
|
778
|
|
Jason Hubbert Sr
Belton, TX
|
Belton, TX
|
-3
|
8
|
9
|
21T
|
|
Taylor Florio
Copperas Cove, TX
|
Copperas Cove, TX
|
1
|
9
|
5
|
12D
|
|
Duane Owens
Elgin, TX
|
Elgin, TX
|
-4
|
10
|
15
|
95S
|
|
Sterling Tausch
San Antonio, TX
|
San Antonio, TX
|
5
|
11
|
13
|
3
|
|
Robert Carson
Cypress, TX
|
Cypress, TX
|
2
|
12
|
1
|
8
|
|
Doug Ripple
Granite Shoals, TX
|
Granite Shoals, TX
|
-11
|
13
|
16
|
115
|
|
Andrew Supak
Lyons, TX
|
Lyons, TX
|
3
|
14
|
3
|
7
|
|
Kevin Parker
Gilmer, TX
|
Gilmer, TX
|
-11
|
15
|
14
|
28
|
|
Rowdy Chouinard
Livingston, TX
|
Livingston, TX
|
-1
|
16
|
2
|
V8
|
|
Dennis Handley
Pinehurst, TX
|
Pinehurst, TX
|
-14
|
DNS
|
12
|
73D
|
|
Jacob Hortch
Huffman, TX
|
Huffman, TX
|
-
|
DNS
|
17
|
00
|
|
Garrett Godfredson
Schertz, TX
|
Schertz, TX
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
3
|
778
|
|
Jason Hubbert Sr
Belton, TX
|
Belton, TX
|
2
|
2
|
5
|
21T
|
|
Taylor Florio
Copperas Cove, TX
|
Copperas Cove, TX
|
3
|
3
|
2
|
V8
|
|
Dennis Handley
Pinehurst, TX
|
Pinehurst, TX
|
-1
|
4
|
6
|
73D
|
|
Jacob Hortch
Huffman, TX
|
Huffman, TX
|
2
|
5
|
4
|
3
|
|
Robert Carson
Cypress, TX
|
Cypress, TX
|
-1
|
6
|
1
|
115
|
|
Andrew Supak
Lyons, TX
|
Lyons, TX
|
-5
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
4
|
H14
|
|
Heath Stewart
Webberville , TX
|
Webberville , TX
|
3
|
2
|
5
|
717
|
|
G.W. Egbert IV
Salado, TX
|
Salado, TX
|
3
|
3
|
3
|
12D
|
|
Duane Owens
Elgin, TX
|
Elgin, TX
|
-
|
4
|
2
|
7
|
|
Kevin Parker
Gilmer, TX
|
Gilmer, TX
|
-2
|
5
|
1
|
28
|
|
Rowdy Chouinard
Livingston, TX
|
Livingston, TX
|
-4
|
DNS
|
6
|
00
|
|
Garrett Godfredson
Schertz, TX
|
Schertz, TX
|
-
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
3
|
R3W
|
|
Rick Wolfe
Bryan, TX
|
Bryan, TX
|
2
|
2
|
4
|
231
|
|
Joe Maple
Franklin, TX
|
Franklin, TX
|
2
|
3
|
5
|
777
|
|
James Hanusch
Belton, TX
|
Belton, TX
|
2
|
4
|
1
|
8
|
|
Doug Ripple
Granite Shoals, TX
|
Granite Shoals, TX
|
-3
|
5
|
6
|
95S
|
|
Sterling Tausch
San Antonio, TX
|
San Antonio, TX
|
1
|
6
|
2
|
15C
|
|
Chris Adams
Plantersville, TX
|
Plantersville, TX
|
-4
|
All transfer
|
IMCA MODIFIEDS by Magnum Trailers
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
3
|
78
|
|
Trevor Egbert
Salado, TX
|
Salado, TX
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
86
|
|
Dillon Tindall
LaGrange, TX
|
LaGrange, TX
|
-
|
3
|
6
|
01
|
|
Derek Scott Jr
Franklin, TX
|
Franklin, TX
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
163
|
|
Hardy Henderson
Harker Heights, TX
|
Harker Heights, TX
|
1
|
5
|
4
|
377
|
|
Donald Banker
Austin, TX
|
Austin, TX
|
-1
|
6
|
8
|
95
|
|
Lightning McGreen
Huffman, TX
|
Huffman, TX
|
2
|
7
|
11
|
X
|
|
Doug Cameron
San Antonio, TX
|
San Antonio, TX
|
4
|
8
|
12
|
26D
|
|
Cody Duke
Montgomery, TX
|
Montgomery, TX
|
4
|
9
|
10
|
20T
|
|
Troy Seidl
Magnolia, TX
|
Magnolia, TX
|
1
|
10
|
13
|
00
|
|
Allen Deen
Crosby, TX
|
Crosby, TX
|
3
|
11
|
7
|
94
|
|
Chris Morris
Taylor, TX
|
Taylor, TX
|
-4
|
12
|
1
|
44X
|
|
Brandon Welker
Stockdale, TX
|
Stockdale, TX
|
-11
|
DNS
|
9
|
12D
|
|
Matt Dewitt
Magnolia, TX
|
Magnolia, TX
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
3
|
78
|
|
Trevor Egbert
Salado, TX
|
Salado, TX
|
2
|
2
|
5
|
94
|
|
Chris Morris
Taylor, TX
|
Taylor, TX
|
3
|
3
|
4
|
163
|
|
Hardy Henderson
Harker Heights, TX
|
Harker Heights, TX
|
1
|
4
|
7
|
X
|
|
Doug Cameron
San Antonio, TX
|
San Antonio, TX
|
3
|
5
|
6
|
00
|
|
Allen Deen
Crosby, TX
|
Crosby, TX
|
1
|
6
|
1
|
95
|
|
Lightning McGreen
Huffman, TX
|
Huffman, TX
|
-5
|
7
|
2
|
20T
|
|
Troy Seidl
Magnolia, TX
|
Magnolia, TX
|
-5
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
3
|
86
|
|
Dillon Tindall
LaGrange, TX
|
LaGrange, TX
|
2
|
2
|
5
|
01
|
|
Derek Scott Jr
Franklin, TX
|
Franklin, TX
|
3
|
3
|
4
|
377
|
|
Donald Banker
Austin, TX
|
Austin, TX
|
1
|
4
|
6
|
26D
|
|
Cody Duke
Montgomery, TX
|
Montgomery, TX
|
2
|
5
|
2
|
44X
|
|
Brandon Welker
Stockdale, TX
|
Stockdale, TX
|
-3
|
6
|
1
|
12D
|
|
Matt Dewitt
Magnolia, TX
|
Magnolia, TX
|
-5
|
All transfer
|
DWARF CAR RACING SERIES OF TX
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
4
|
7T
|
|
Casey Smith
Austin, TX
|
Austin, TX
|
3
|
2
|
7
|
717
|
|
G.W. Egbert IV
Salado, TX
|
Salado, TX
|
5
|
3
|
6
|
81S
|
|
Dillon Spreen
Salado, TX
|
Salado, TX
|
3
|
4
|
8
|
12T
|
|
Dillon Coyne
Boerne, TX
|
Boerne, TX
|
4
|
5
|
3
|
15
|
|
Ty Paxson
Boerne, TX
|
Boerne, TX
|
-2
|
6
|
9
|
22C
|
|
Cauy Moore
Lampasas, TX
|
Lampasas, TX
|
3
|
7
|
11
|
03
|
|
Drew Stark
San Antonio, TX
|
San Antonio, TX
|
4
|
8
|
2
|
57B
|
|
Norvel Cone
La Porte, TX
|
La Porte, TX
|
-6
|
9
|
21
|
24
|
|
Colby Urbanovsky
Kingsville, TX
|
Kingsville, TX
|
12
|
10
|
20
|
91
|
|
Daniel Newton
Cleveland, TX
|
Cleveland, TX
|
10
|
11
|
22
|
121
|
|
Brian Falkenburg
Temple, TX
|
Temple, TX
|
11
|
12
|
16
|
48
|
|
Mikey Land
Alvin, TX
|
Alvin, TX
|
4
|
13
|
15
|
19R
|
|
Ashlynn Newton
Cleveland, TX
|
Cleveland, TX
|
2
|
14
|
1
|
25
|
|
Dylan Budnik
Boerne, TX
|
Boerne, TX
|
-13
|
15
|
19
|
31
|
|
Lyle Bonnet
Leander, TX
|
Leander, TX
|
4
|
16
|
12
|
09
|
|
James Williams
Nixon, TX
|
Nixon, TX
|
-4
|
17
|
5
|
07
|
|
Jack Burkhart III
Boerne, TX
|
Boerne, TX
|
-12
|
18
|
13
|
44M
|
|
Thomas Mach
Temple, TX
|
Temple, TX
|
-5
|
19
|
10
|
1K
|
|
Kaegen Moore
Lampasas, TX
|
Lampasas, TX
|
-9
|
20
|
18
|
08
|
|
Danielle Long
Smiley, TX
|
Smiley, TX
|
-2
|
21
|
14
|
117
|
|
Billy White
Temple, TX
|
Temple, TX
|
-7
|
22
|
17
|
84F
|
|
Brandon Fortie
Georgetown, TX
|
Georgetown, TX
|
-5
|
DNS
|
23
|
2
|
|
Taylor Land
Danbury, TX, TX
|
Danbury, TX, TX
|
-
|
DNS
|
24
|
54
|
|
Brandon Cloud
Spring, TX
|
Spring, TX
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
15
|
|
Ty Paxson
Boerne, TX
|
Boerne, TX
|
-
|
2
|
3
|
7T
|
|
Casey Smith
Austin, TX
|
Austin, TX
|
1
|
3
|
2
|
22C
|
|
Cauy Moore
Lampasas, TX
|
Lampasas, TX
|
-1
|
4
|
7
|
25
|
|
Dylan Budnik
Boerne, TX
|
Boerne, TX
|
3
|
5
|
6
|
44M
|
|
Thomas Mach
Temple, TX
|
Temple, TX
|
1
|
6
|
4
|
48
|
|
Mikey Land
Alvin, TX
|
Alvin, TX
|
-2
|
7
|
5
|
31
|
|
Lyle Bonnet
Leander, TX
|
Leander, TX
|
-2
|
DNS
|
8
|
54
|
|
Brandon Cloud
Spring, TX
|
Spring, TX
|
-
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
3
|
03
|
|
Drew Stark
San Antonio, TX
|
San Antonio, TX
|
2
|
2
|
4
|
717
|
|
G.W. Egbert IV
Salado, TX
|
Salado, TX
|
2
|
3
|
5
|
57B
|
|
Norvel Cone
La Porte, TX
|
La Porte, TX
|
2
|
4
|
2
|
1K
|
|
Kaegen Moore
Lampasas, TX
|
Lampasas, TX
|
-2
|
5
|
6
|
117
|
|
Billy White
Temple, TX
|
Temple, TX
|
1
|
6
|
8
|
2
|
|
Taylor Land
Danbury, TX, TX
|
Danbury, TX, TX
|
2
|
7
|
7
|
84F
|
|
Brandon Fortie
Georgetown, TX
|
Georgetown, TX
|
-
|
DNS
|
1
|
121
|
|
Brian Falkenburg
Temple, TX
|
Temple, TX
|
-
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
5
|
12T
|
|
Dillon Coyne
Boerne, TX
|
Boerne, TX
|
4
|
2
|
3
|
81S
|
|
Dillon Spreen
Salado, TX
|
Salado, TX
|
1
|
3
|
1
|
19R
|
|
Ashlynn Newton
Cleveland, TX
|
Cleveland, TX
|
-2
|
4
|
4
|
08
|
|
Danielle Long
Smiley, TX
|
Smiley, TX
|
-
|
5
|
7
|
07
|
|
Jack Burkhart III
Boerne, TX
|
Boerne, TX
|
2
|
6
|
6
|
91
|
|
Daniel Newton
Cleveland, TX
|
Cleveland, TX
|
-
|
7
|
8
|
09
|
|
James Williams
Nixon, TX
|
Nixon, TX
|
1
|
8
|
2
|
24
|
|
Colby Urbanovsky
Kingsville, TX
|
Kingsville, TX
|
-6
|
All transfer
|