Cotton Bowl Speedway


Next Event

DAYSHRSMINSEC

Tickets

Buy Tickets!

Driver Registration

Driver Registration

Follow Us

5/4/2024 - Cotton Bowl Speedway

5/4/2024 - Cotton Bowl Speedway

Paige, TX

Classes

  • IMCA SOUTHERN SPORTMODS by USA Wrecker18 entries
  • IMCA STOCK CARS by Browning Auto Parts20 entries
  • FACTORY STOCKS by Design Welding22 entries
  • STREET STOCKS by Advance Auto Parts8 entries
  • SPORT COMPACTS by Emilia Montalvo Realtor10 entries
  • DWARF CAR RACING SERIES OF TX42 entries
    • Dwarf Car Racing Series of Texas

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

IMCA SOUTHERN SPORTMODS by USA Wrecker

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 17 Jeff Shepperd Jeff Shepperd Waco, TX Waco, TX 6
2 10 18 Cutter Spalding Cutter Spalding Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 8
3 9 601 Trevor Cogburn Trevor Cogburn Robinson, TX Robinson, TX 6
4 5 HI5 Joseph Pontin Jr Joseph Pontin Jr Waianae, HI Waianae, HI 1
5 2 23 Greg Atwood Greg Atwood Georgetown, TX Georgetown, TX -3
6 3 32 Robert Stewart Robert Stewart Buda, TX Buda, TX -3
7 1 21T Taylor Florio Taylor Florio Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX -6
8 17 13B Bryce Reed Bryce Reed Brazoria, TX Brazoria, TX 9
9 12 00K Oliver Billingsley Oliver Billingsley Manchaca, TX Manchaca, TX 3
10 13 26S Zackary Manthie Zackary Manthie Salado, TX Salado, TX 3
11 15 74 John Femrite John Femrite Killeen, TX Killeen, TX 4
12 DNF 6 H14 Heath Stewart Heath Stewart Webberville , TX Webberville , TX -6
13 DNF 8 58K James Keilly James Keilly Bartlett, TX Bartlett, TX -5
14 DNF 11 778 Jason Hubbert Sr Jason Hubbert Sr Belton, TX Belton, TX -3
15 DNF 4 777 James Hanusch James Hanusch Belton, TX Belton, TX -11
16 DNF 14 95 Reagan Martin Reagan Martin Merkel, TX Merkel, TX -2
DNS 16 41 Chris Hardman Chris Hardman Liberty Hill, TX Liberty Hill, TX -
DNS 18 115 Andrew Supak Andrew Supak Lyons, TX Lyons, TX -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 601 Trevor Cogburn Trevor Cogburn Robinson, TX Robinson, TX 6
2 4 HI5 Joseph Pontin Jr Joseph Pontin Jr Waianae, HI Waianae, HI 2
3 2 21T Taylor Florio Taylor Florio Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX -1
4 5 17 Jeff Shepperd Jeff Shepperd Waco, TX Waco, TX 1
5 8 18 Cutter Spalding Cutter Spalding Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 3
6 1 778 Jason Hubbert Sr Jason Hubbert Sr Belton, TX Belton, TX -5
7 3 26S Zackary Manthie Zackary Manthie Salado, TX Salado, TX -4
8 9 74 John Femrite John Femrite Killeen, TX Killeen, TX 1
9 DNF 6 13B Bryce Reed Bryce Reed Brazoria, TX Brazoria, TX -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 H14 Heath Stewart Heath Stewart Webberville , TX Webberville , TX 4
2 2 23 Greg Atwood Greg Atwood Georgetown, TX Georgetown, TX -
3 3 32 Robert Stewart Robert Stewart Buda, TX Buda, TX -
4 4 777 James Hanusch James Hanusch Belton, TX Belton, TX -
5 6 58K James Keilly James Keilly Bartlett, TX Bartlett, TX 1
6 1 00K Oliver Billingsley Oliver Billingsley Manchaca, TX Manchaca, TX -5
7 8 95 Reagan Martin Reagan Martin Merkel, TX Merkel, TX 1
8 7 41 Chris Hardman Chris Hardman Liberty Hill, TX Liberty Hill, TX -1
9 DNF 9 115 Andrew Supak Andrew Supak Lyons, TX Lyons, TX -
All transfer

IMCA STOCK CARS by Browning Auto Parts

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 66M Richard Mills Richard Mills Anderson, TX Anderson, TX 1
2 13 1B Brandon Hood Brandon Hood McGregor, TX McGregor, TX 11
3 5 9 Jason Batt Jason Batt Harker Heights, TX Harker Heights, TX 2
4 18 18 Cutter Spalding Cutter Spalding Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 14
5 12 5K Mike Kirby Mike Kirby Bullhead City, AZ Bullhead City, AZ 7
6 7 13C Cody Baker Cody Baker Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 1
7 15 C3 Chris Birmingham Chris Birmingham Leander, TX Leander, TX 8
8 16 71 Jared Rady Jared Rady Hutto, TX Hutto, TX 8
9 14 28 Shawn Paul Lehman Shawn Paul Lehman Manchaca, TX Manchaca, TX 5
10 9 97 Doug Lorenz Doug Lorenz Killeen, TX Killeen, TX -1
11 19 94 Nick Morris Nick Morris Taylor, TX Taylor, TX 8
12 DNF 20 4K Ken Plonsky Ken Plonsky Killeen, TX Killeen, TX 8
13 DNF 6 717 G.W. Egbert IV G.W. Egbert IV Salado, TX Salado, TX -7
14 DNF 11 33M Mason Doherty Mason Doherty Thrall, TX Thrall, TX -3
15 DNF 1 99 JT Garland JT Garland Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -14
16 DNF 17 94A Allison Jamison Allison Jamison Cottonwood Shores, TX Cottonwood Shores, TX 1
17 DNF 3 70 George Egbert III George Egbert III Salado, TX Salado, TX -14
18 DNF 8 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -10
19 DNF 10 78 Trevor Egbert Trevor Egbert Salado, TX Salado, TX -9
20 DNF 4 489 Anthony Otken Anthony Otken Killeen, TX Killeen, TX -16
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99 JT Garland JT Garland Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -
2 5 70 George Egbert III George Egbert III Salado, TX Salado, TX 3
3 6 9 Jason Batt Jason Batt Harker Heights, TX Harker Heights, TX 3
4 9 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 5
5 10 78 Trevor Egbert Trevor Egbert Salado, TX Salado, TX 5
6 2 33M Mason Doherty Mason Doherty Thrall, TX Thrall, TX -4
7 8 1B Brandon Hood Brandon Hood McGregor, TX McGregor, TX 1
8 3 C3 Chris Birmingham Chris Birmingham Leander, TX Leander, TX -5
9 4 94A Allison Jamison Allison Jamison Cottonwood Shores, TX Cottonwood Shores, TX -5
10 7 94 Nick Morris Nick Morris Taylor, TX Taylor, TX -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 717 G.W. Egbert IV G.W. Egbert IV Salado, TX Salado, TX 5
2 3 66M Richard Mills Richard Mills Anderson, TX Anderson, TX 1
3 5 489 Anthony Otken Anthony Otken Killeen, TX Killeen, TX 2
4 9 97 Doug Lorenz Doug Lorenz Killeen, TX Killeen, TX 5
5 8 13C Cody Baker Cody Baker Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 3
6 7 5K Mike Kirby Mike Kirby Bullhead City, AZ Bullhead City, AZ 1
7 1 28 Shawn Paul Lehman Shawn Paul Lehman Manchaca, TX Manchaca, TX -6
8 4 71 Jared Rady Jared Rady Hutto, TX Hutto, TX -4
9 10 18 Cutter Spalding Cutter Spalding Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 1
DNS 2 4K Ken Plonsky Ken Plonsky Killeen, TX Killeen, TX -
All transfer

FACTORY STOCKS by Design Welding

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 29K Dylan Kowalik Dylan Kowalik La Vernia, TX La Vernia, TX 5
2 3 8* Tim Homeyer Tim Homeyer College Station, TX College Station, TX 1
3 2 58 Steve Sims Steve Sims Austin, TX Austin, TX -1
4 13 88J Jeff Blackwood Jeff Blackwood Waco, TX Waco, TX 9
5 14 23C Brandon Moore Brandon Moore Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX 9
6 7 5 Dillon Gaither Dillon Gaither San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 1
7 21 40 Michael Bowles Michael Bowles Italy, TX Italy, TX 14
8 5 22 Tim Sowell Tim Sowell Elgin, TX Elgin, TX -3
9 19 11 Garrett Godfredson Garrett Godfredson Schertz, TX Schertz, TX 10
10 11 V8 Dennis Handley Dennis Handley Pinehurst, TX Pinehurst, TX 1
11 1 T14 Taylor Stewart Taylor Stewart Webberville , TX Webberville , TX -10
12 10 19J Justin Randol Justin Randol Seguin, TX Seguin, TX -2
13 DNF 12 64L Shane Lander Shane Lander Lexington, TX Lexington, TX -1
14 DNF 17 26 Grant Wollam Grant Wollam Georgetown, TX Georgetown, TX 3
15 DNF 22 329 Eric Robbins Jr Eric Robbins Jr Red Rock, TX Red Rock, TX 7
16 DNF 4 10D Don Painter Don Painter Austin, TX Austin, TX -12
17 DNF 9 41 Frank Lackey Frank Lackey Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -8
18 DNF 18 77J Jarod Leitchman Jarod Leitchman Cedar Creek, TX Cedar Creek, TX -
19 DNF 15 10M Matthew Hollensbe Matthew Hollensbe Kyle, TX Kyle, TX -4
20 DNF 16 22I Kevin Izzi Kevin Izzi Slaton, TX Slaton, TX -4
21 DNF 8 59 Jason Oltman Jason Oltman Round Rock, TX Round Rock, TX -13
22 DNF 20 66 Aaron Paben Aaron Paben Wimberley, TX Wimberley, TX -2
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 29K Dylan Kowalik Dylan Kowalik La Vernia, TX La Vernia, TX 4
2 4 10D Don Painter Don Painter Austin, TX Austin, TX 2
3 3 58 Steve Sims Steve Sims Austin, TX Austin, TX -
4 2 T14 Taylor Stewart Taylor Stewart Webberville , TX Webberville , TX -2
5 7 59 Jason Oltman Jason Oltman Round Rock, TX Round Rock, TX 2
6 1 V8 Dennis Handley Dennis Handley Pinehurst, TX Pinehurst, TX -5
7 9 88J Jeff Blackwood Jeff Blackwood Waco, TX Waco, TX 2
8 11 10M Matthew Hollensbe Matthew Hollensbe Kyle, TX Kyle, TX 3
9 12 26 Grant Wollam Grant Wollam Georgetown, TX Georgetown, TX 3
10 8 11 Garrett Godfredson Garrett Godfredson Schertz, TX Schertz, TX -2
11 10 40 Michael Bowles Michael Bowles Italy, TX Italy, TX -1
DNS 6 329 Eric Robbins Jr Eric Robbins Jr Red Rock, TX Red Rock, TX -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 8* Tim Homeyer Tim Homeyer College Station, TX College Station, TX 3
2 8 41 Frank Lackey Frank Lackey Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 6
3 6 5 Dillon Gaither Dillon Gaither San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 3
4 5 22 Tim Sowell Tim Sowell Elgin, TX Elgin, TX 1
5 9 19J Justin Randol Justin Randol Seguin, TX Seguin, TX 4
6 2 64L Shane Lander Shane Lander Lexington, TX Lexington, TX -4
7 3 23C Brandon Moore Brandon Moore Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX -4
8 10 22I Kevin Izzi Kevin Izzi Slaton, TX Slaton, TX 2
9 1 77J Jarod Leitchman Jarod Leitchman Cedar Creek, TX Cedar Creek, TX -8
10 DNF 7 66 Aaron Paben Aaron Paben Wimberley, TX Wimberley, TX -3
All transfer

STREET STOCKS by Advance Auto Parts

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3D Darrell Rhoades Darrell Rhoades Daisetta, TX Daisetta, TX -
2 3 716 Trey Votaw Trey Votaw Elm Mott, TX Elm Mott, TX 1
3 4 88 Brandon Spreen Brandon Spreen Boerne, TX Boerne, TX 1
4 2 39 Chase Ellison Chase Ellison Pflugerville, TX Pflugerville, TX -2
5 5 23W Chris Watson Chris Watson Scurry, TX Scurry, TX -
6 6 714 Charles Melveney Charles Melveney Elm Mott, TX Elm Mott, TX -
7 7 56 Drake Pruitt Drake Pruitt Elgin, TX Elgin, TX -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 3D Darrell Rhoades Darrell Rhoades Daisetta, TX Daisetta, TX 2
2 5 716 Trey Votaw Trey Votaw Elm Mott, TX Elm Mott, TX 3
3 6 88 Brandon Spreen Brandon Spreen Boerne, TX Boerne, TX 3
4 4 39 Chase Ellison Chase Ellison Pflugerville, TX Pflugerville, TX -
5 7 23W Chris Watson Chris Watson Scurry, TX Scurry, TX 2
6 2 714 Charles Melveney Charles Melveney Elm Mott, TX Elm Mott, TX -4
7 1 56 Drake Pruitt Drake Pruitt Elgin, TX Elgin, TX -6
All transfer

SPORT COMPACTS by Emilia Montalvo Realtor

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 91 Taylor Fuller Taylor Fuller Killeen, TX Killeen, TX 3
2 5 02 Kaden Moran Kaden Moran Kyle, TX Kyle, TX 3
3 1 33K Kayla Pouncey Kayla Pouncey Thrall, TX Thrall, TX -2
4 7 42 Beau Bollinger Beau Bollinger Thrall, TX Thrall, TX 3
5 3 03C Julie Crabb Julie Crabb Taylor, TX Taylor, TX -2
6 2 0* Rainey Mayeux Rainey Mayeux Lexington, TX Lexington, TX -4
7 9 83 Jim Southerland Jim Southerland Bastrop, TX Bastrop, TX 2
8 6 28L Leslie Chouinard Leslie Chouinard Canyon Lake, TX Canyon Lake, TX -2
9 8 00M Marian Brown Marian Brown Giddings, TX Giddings, TX -1
DNS 10 03 Gabriella King Gabriella King Elgin, TX Elgin, TX -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 91 Taylor Fuller Taylor Fuller Killeen, TX Killeen, TX 8
2 10 02 Kaden Moran Kaden Moran Kyle, TX Kyle, TX 8
3 4 33K Kayla Pouncey Kayla Pouncey Thrall, TX Thrall, TX 1
4 8 03C Julie Crabb Julie Crabb Taylor, TX Taylor, TX 4
5 5 0* Rainey Mayeux Rainey Mayeux Lexington, TX Lexington, TX -
6 3 28L Leslie Chouinard Leslie Chouinard Canyon Lake, TX Canyon Lake, TX -3
7 7 42 Beau Bollinger Beau Bollinger Thrall, TX Thrall, TX -
8 2 00M Marian Brown Marian Brown Giddings, TX Giddings, TX -6
9 1 83 Jim Southerland Jim Southerland Bastrop, TX Bastrop, TX -8
10 DNF 6 03 Gabriella King Gabriella King Elgin, TX Elgin, TX -4
All transfer

DWARF CAR RACING SERIES OF TX

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 19R Dustin Rude Dustin Rude Danbury, TX Danbury, TX 1
2 4 25 Dylan Budnik Dylan Budnik Boerne, TX Boerne, TX 2
3 13 88 Brandon Spreen Brandon Spreen Boerne, TX Boerne, TX 10
4 1 81T Dillon Spreen Dillon Spreen Salado, TX Salado, TX -3
5 9 1K Kaegen Moore Kaegen Moore Lampasas, TX Lampasas, TX 4
6 12 12 Dusty Jager Dusty Jager Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 6
7 7 5 Brady Ricks Brady Ricks Moody, TX Moody, TX -
8 17 2K Dillon Payne Dillon Payne Temple, TX Temple, TX 9
9 3 12N Keith Lischer Keith Lischer Temple, TX Temple, TX -6
10 20 35 Tony DeGeorge Tony DeGeorge Titusville, FL Titusville, FL 10
11 10 14R Duane Burford Duane Burford Three Rivers, TX Three Rivers, TX -1
12 21 9 Jason Batt Jason Batt Harker Heights, TX Harker Heights, TX 9
13 15T Troop Miller Troop Miller Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
14 8 24T Dwain Groff Dwain Groff San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -6
15 15 121 Landon Falkenberg Landon Falkenberg Belton, TX Belton, TX -
16 14 117 Billy White Billy White Temple, TX Temple, TX -2
17 25 11T Skip Traylor Skip Traylor Belton, TX Belton, TX 8
18 19 0 Chris Ochoa Chris Ochoa Salado, TX Salado, TX 1
19 7 Ron Theel Ron Theel Victoria, TX Victoria, TX -
20 28 37 Stacy Starrett Stacy Starrett Plantersville, TX Plantersville, TX 8
21 DNF 27 31 David Miller David Miller Georgetown, TX Georgetown, TX 6
22 DNF 5 22C Cauy Moore Cauy Moore Lampasas, TX Lampasas, TX -17
23 DNF 24 7X Steven Gilbert Steven Gilbert Bay City, TX Bay City, TX 1
24 DNF 22 81D Jerry Burford Jerry Burford Bryan, TX Bryan, TX -2
25 DNF 18 4 Randy Yates Randy Yates Kopperal, TX Kopperal, TX -7
26 DNF 6 44M Thomas Mach Thomas Mach Temple, TX Temple, TX -20
27 DNF 26 11D7 Cody Crabb Cody Crabb Taylor, TX Taylor, TX -1
28 DNF 23 15 Danielle Long Danielle Long Smiley, TX Smiley, TX -5
29 DNF 11 251 Brent Mayfield Brent Mayfield Waco, TX Waco, TX -18
30 DNF 16 20 Ryan Stoy Ryan Stoy Lampasas, TX Lampasas, TX -14
15 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 2K Dillon Payne Dillon Payne Temple, TX Temple, TX 7
2 4 4 Randy Yates Randy Yates Kopperal, TX Kopperal, TX 2
3 17 0 Chris Ochoa Chris Ochoa Salado, TX Salado, TX 14
4 1 35 Tony DeGeorge Tony DeGeorge Titusville, FL Titusville, FL -3
5 15 9 Jason Batt Jason Batt Harker Heights, TX Harker Heights, TX 10
6 11 81D Jerry Burford Jerry Burford Bryan, TX Bryan, TX 5
7 7 15T Troop Miller Troop Miller Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
8 12 7X Steven Gilbert Steven Gilbert Bay City, TX Bay City, TX 4
9 3 11T Skip Traylor Skip Traylor Belton, TX Belton, TX -6
10 20 11D7 Cody Crabb Cody Crabb Taylor, TX Taylor, TX 10
11 9 31 David Miller David Miller Georgetown, TX Georgetown, TX -2
12 10 37 Stacy Starrett Stacy Starrett Plantersville, TX Plantersville, TX -2
13 5 7 Ron Theel Ron Theel Victoria, TX Victoria, TX -8
14 14 22 Gregory Payne Gregory Payne Whitney, TX Whitney, TX -
15 18 43 DAVID HAFEN DAVID HAFEN LITTLE RIVER ACADEMY, TX LITTLE RIVER ACADEMY, TX 3
16 13 00W Dylan Wood Dylan Wood Bryan, TX Bryan, TX -3
17 25 927 Darcey Morcombe Darcey Morcombe College Station, TX College Station, TX 8
18 DNF 16 30 Billy Groff Billy Groff Helotes, TX Helotes, TX -2
19 DNF 2 4M Mason Mach Mason Mach Temple, TX Temple, TX -17
20 DNF 21 38B Hunter Gilbert Hunter Gilbert Bay City, TX Bay City, TX 1
DNS 26 18 Brian Batchelor Brian Batchelor Rockdale, TX Rockdale, TX -
DNS 23 55Y Donald Crosby Donald Crosby Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
DNS 22 44 Clayton Haapapuro Clayton Haapapuro Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -
DNS 19 7H Rickey Hill Rickey Hill Italy, TX Italy, TX -
DNS 6 15 Danielle Long Danielle Long Smiley, TX Smiley, TX -
DNS 24 88 Brandon Spreen Brandon Spreen Boerne, TX Boerne, TX -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12 Dusty Jager Dusty Jager Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 1
2 4 88 Brandon Spreen Brandon Spreen Boerne, TX Boerne, TX 2
3 1 22C Cauy Moore Cauy Moore Lampasas, TX Lampasas, TX -2
4 3 14R Duane Burford Duane Burford Three Rivers, TX Three Rivers, TX -1
5 7 35 Tony DeGeorge Tony DeGeorge Titusville, FL Titusville, FL 2
6 7 Ron Theel Ron Theel Victoria, TX Victoria, TX -
7 8 31 David Miller David Miller Georgetown, TX Georgetown, TX 1
8 9 00W Dylan Wood Dylan Wood Bryan, TX Bryan, TX 1
9 DNF 6 0 Chris Ochoa Chris Ochoa Salado, TX Salado, TX -3
DNS 5 38B Hunter Gilbert Hunter Gilbert Bay City, TX Bay City, TX -
DNS 10 7H Rickey Hill Rickey Hill Italy, TX Italy, TX -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 19R Dustin Rude Dustin Rude Danbury, TX Danbury, TX 5
2 3 251 Brent Mayfield Brent Mayfield Waco, TX Waco, TX 1
3 8 117 Billy White Billy White Temple, TX Temple, TX 5
4 1 121 Landon Falkenberg Landon Falkenberg Belton, TX Belton, TX -3
5 9 4M Mason Mach Mason Mach Temple, TX Temple, TX 4
6 5 15 Danielle Long Danielle Long Smiley, TX Smiley, TX -1
7 4 37 Stacy Starrett Stacy Starrett Plantersville, TX Plantersville, TX -3
8 2 22 Gregory Payne Gregory Payne Whitney, TX Whitney, TX -6
9 10 43 DAVID HAFEN DAVID HAFEN LITTLE RIVER ACADEMY, TX LITTLE RIVER ACADEMY, TX 1
10 7 44 Clayton Haapapuro Clayton Haapapuro Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -3
11 11 88D JAMES JARRETT JAMES JARRETT Augusta, GA Augusta, GA -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 25 Dylan Budnik Dylan Budnik Boerne, TX Boerne, TX 3
2 3 81T Dillon Spreen Dillon Spreen Salado, TX Salado, TX 1
3 6 12N Keith Lischer Keith Lischer Temple, TX Temple, TX 3
4 9 44M Thomas Mach Thomas Mach Temple, TX Temple, TX 5
5 1 11T Skip Traylor Skip Traylor Belton, TX Belton, TX -4
6 8 15T Troop Miller Troop Miller Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
7 2 81D Jerry Burford Jerry Burford Bryan, TX Bryan, TX -5
8 10 9 Jason Batt Jason Batt Harker Heights, TX Harker Heights, TX 2
9 DNF 5 18 Brian Batchelor Brian Batchelor Rockdale, TX Rockdale, TX -4
10 DNF 7 55Y Donald Crosby Donald Crosby Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -3
11 DNF 11 7 Ron Theel Ron Theel Victoria, TX Victoria, TX -
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 Brady Ricks Brady Ricks Moody, TX Moody, TX -
2 3 24T Dwain Groff Dwain Groff San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 1
3 6 20 Ryan Stoy Ryan Stoy Lampasas, TX Lampasas, TX 3
4 8 1K Kaegen Moore Kaegen Moore Lampasas, TX Lampasas, TX 4
5 2 4 Randy Yates Randy Yates Kopperal, TX Kopperal, TX -3
6 9 2K Dillon Payne Dillon Payne Temple, TX Temple, TX 3
7 5 927 Darcey Morcombe Darcey Morcombe College Station, TX College Station, TX -2
8 4 7X Steven Gilbert Steven Gilbert Bay City, TX Bay City, TX -4
9 7 30 Billy Groff Billy Groff Helotes, TX Helotes, TX -2
10 10 11D7 Cody Crabb Cody Crabb Taylor, TX Taylor, TX -
Advance Auto Parts
Browning
Design Welding
Direct Propane
InstyPrints
JI Irwin
Magnum Trailers
RaceOnTexas
RachelPlant
Rock Auto
Sparrow
USA Wrecker
Zochnet