Cotton Bowl Speedway


Next Event

DAYSHRSMINSEC

Tickets

Buy Tickets!

Driver Registration

Driver Registration

Follow Us

2024 Points

All Classes
As of 7/20/2024

IMCA SOUTHERN SPORTMODS by USA WreckerCotton Bowl Speedway Schedule

Pos # Competitor Wins Top 5 Top 10 Features Points
1 17 Jeff Shepperd Jeff Shepperd Waco, TX 4 7 8 8 307 -
2 H14 Heath Stewart Heath Stewart Webberville , TX 1 7 8 9 296 -11
3 Hi5 Joseph Pontin Jr Joseph Pontin Jr Waianae, HI 1 5 9 9 296 -11
4 23 Greg Atwood Greg Atwood Georgetown, TX 1 3 6 8 231 -76
5 32 Robert Stewart Robert Stewart Buda, TX 0 1 5 7 230 -77
6 74 John Femrite John Femrite (R) Killeen, TX 0 0 1 8 230 -77
7 00K Oliver Billingsley Oliver Billingsley Manchaca, TX 0 0 3 7 228 -79
8 778 Jason Hubbert Sr Jason Hubbert Sr Belton, TX 0 0 3 7 203 -104
9 21T Taylor Florio Taylor Florio Copperas Cove, TX 0 1 5 6 193 -114
10 777 James Hanusch James Hanusch Belton, TX 0 2 3 6 183 -124
11 79 David Meredith David Meredith Gonzales, TX 0 0 1 5 142 -165
12 94 Allen Torres Allen Torres San Antonio, TX 0 2 4 4 139 -168
13 26S Zackary Manthie Zackary Manthie (R) Salado, TX 0 0 3 5 126 -181
14 11T Tom Grothues Tom Grothues San Antonio, TX 0 0 2 4 122 -185
15 11X Johnny Torres Johnny Torres San Antonio, TX 1 3 4 4 110 -197
16 14 James Cole James Cole San Antonio, TX 0 1 2 3 96 -211
17 232 Bill Siegman Sr Bill Siegman Sr 0 0 1 3 90 -217
18 8 Doug Ripple Doug Ripple Granite Shoals, TX 0 0 1 4 85 -222
19 14T Trent Beaver Trent Beaver China Grove, TX 0 2 2 2 75 -232
20 21 Dustin Mooney Dustin Mooney Forney, TX 0 2 2 2 74 -233
21 601 Trevor Cogburn Trevor Cogburn Robinson, TX 0 1 2 2 72 -235
22 23 Joel Garcia Joel Garcia Bryan, TX 0 1 2 2 71 -236
23 13B Bryce Reed Bryce Reed Brazoria, TX 0 1 2 2 71 -236
24 88 Steven Whiteaker III Steven Whiteaker III Robstown, TX 0 1 1 2 60 -247
25 5 Steven Breazeale Steven Breazeale Temple, TX 0 0 0 2 53 -254
26 41 Chris Hardman Chris Hardman (R) Liberty Hill, TX 0 0 0 1 49 -258
27 115 Andrew Supak Andrew Supak Lyons, TX 48 -259
28 18 Cutter Spalding Cutter Spalding Abilene, TX 0 1 1 1 39 -268
29 1 Nathan Titzman Nathan Titzman Corpus Christi, TX 0 2 2 2 36 -271
30 21 Chris Florio Chris Florio Copperas Cove, TX 0 0 1 1 35 -272
31 12 Brandon Geurin Brandon Geurin Robinson, TX 0 0 1 1 33 -274
32 7S Ron Simpson Ron Simpson Crawford, TX 0 0 0 1 30 -277
33 17E Eric Cegielski Eric Cegielski Houston, TX 0 0 1 2 29 -278
34 41J Joshua Archibald Joshua Archibald (R) New Braunfels, TX 0 0 0 1 29 -278
35 58K James Keilly James Keilly Bartlett, TX 0 0 0 1 28 -279
36 7K Lupe Gomez Lupe Gomez Floresville, TX 0 0 0 1 28 -279
37 10D Clint Everage Clint Everage (R) New Braunfels, TX 0 0 0 1 27 -280
38 88 Duane Biddle Duane Biddle Hutto, TX 0 0 0 1 26 -281
39 95 Reagan Martin Reagan Martin Merkel, TX 0 0 0 1 25 -282
40 15T Mike Terry Mike Terry (R) Dripping Springs, TX 0 0 0 1 24 -283
41 166 Sherrill Lewis Sherrill Lewis New Braunfels, TX 23 -284
Back to All Classes
Advance Auto Parts
Browning
Design Welding
Direct Propane
InstyPrints
JI Irwin
Magnum Trailers
RaceOnTexas
RachelPlant
Rock Auto
Sparrow
USA Wrecker
Zochnet