Cotton Bowl Speedway


Next Event

DAYSHRSMINSEC

Tickets

Buy Tickets!

Driver Registration

Driver Registration

Follow Us

2024 Points

All Classes
As of 7/20/2024

FACTORY STOCKS by Design WeldingCotton Bowl Speedway Schedule

Pos # Competitor Wins Top 5 Top 10 Features Points
1 22 Tim Sowell Tim Sowell Elgin, TX 1 6 7 8 288 -
2 29K Dylan Kowalik Dylan Kowalik La Vernia, TX 2 7 7 9 287 -1
3 58 Steve Sims Steve Sims Austin, TX 0 3 8 9 284 -4
4 64L Shane Lander Shane Lander Lexington, TX 0 3 7 8 267 -21
5 T14 Taylor Stewart Taylor Stewart Webberville , TX 0 2 6 8 260 -28
6 8* Tim Homeyer Tim Homeyer College Station, TX 1 5 7 8 249 -39
7 10D Don Painter Don Painter Austin, TX 1 3 4 6 201 -87
8 V8 Dennis Handley Dennis Handley Pinehurst, TX 0 0 2 5 144 -144
9 77 Jarod Leitchman Jarod Leitchman Cedar Creek, TX 0 0 2 5 141 -147
10 10M Matthew Hollensbe Matthew Hollensbe (R) Kyle, TX 0 0 1 5 133 -155
11 121 Landon Falkenberg Landon Falkenberg (R) Belton, TX 0 0 2 4 122 -166
12 66 Johnny Torres Johnny Torres San Antonio, TX 2 3 3 4 116 -172
13 28R Rowdy Chouinard Rowdy Chouinard Canyon Lake, TX 0 1 3 3 104 -184
14 77 Tommy Gural Tommy Gural Elgin, TX 0 0 3 3 100 -188
15 23C Brandon Moore Brandon Moore Montgomery, TX 0 1 2 3 96 -192
16 26 Grant Wollam Grant Wollam Georgetown, TX 0 1 1 3 92 -196
17 88J Jeff Blackwood Jeff Blackwood Waco, TX 0 1 1 3 90 -198
18 43 Stacey Robinette Stacey Robinette Copperas Cove, TX 0 0 0 3 88 -200
19 329 Eric Robbins Jr Eric Robbins Jr Red Rock, TX 0 0 0 3 84 -204
20 94 Allen Torres Allen Torres San Antonio, TX 0 2 2 2 75 -213
21 91 Jared Maupin Jared Maupin San Antonio, TX 1 1 1 3 66 -222
22 00 A.J. Dancer A.J. Dancer Red Rock, TX 0 1 1 2 65 -223
23 8C Cameron Dinsmore Cameron Dinsmore Kerrville, TX 0 1 1 2 64 -224
24 780 James Stansfield James Stansfield Manvel, TX 0 0 1 2 62 -226
25 53K Kasey Krauss Kasey Krauss Seguin, TX 0 0 2 3 59 -229
26 58M Daniel Mosely Daniel Mosely (R) Waco, TX 0 0 0 2 59 -229
27 11 Garrett Godfredson Garrett Godfredson (R) Schertz, TX 0 0 1 2 58 -230
28 19J Justin Randol Justin Randol Seguin, TX 0 0 0 2 57 -231
29 117 Billy White Billy White Temple, TX 0 0 0 2 54 -234
30 66 Aaron Paben Aaron Paben Wimberley, TX 0 0 0 2 44 -244
31 68 Daniel Deriso Daniel Deriso Huffman, TX 0 1 1 2 38 -250
32 7 Dustin Poteet Dustin Poteet Lorena, TX 0 0 1 1 35 -253
33 5 Dillon Gaither Dillon Gaither San Antonio, TX 0 0 1 1 35 -253
34 25R Nathan Rachui Nathan Rachui Corpus Christi, TX 0 0 1 2 34 -254
35 40 Michael Bowles Michael Bowles Italy, TX 0 0 1 1 34 -254
36 33 Dash Dashnaw Dash Dashnaw Brookshire, TX 0 0 1 1 34 -254
37 12 Adam Haugh Adam Haugh Round Rock, TX 0 0 1 1 34 -254
38 73D Jacob Hortch Jacob Hortch Huffman, TX 0 0 1 1 33 -255
39 4 Angeline Garland Angeline Garland Cleveland, TX 0 0 0 1 28 -260
40 125F Mitch Farmer Mitch Farmer Klinen, TX 0 0 0 1 27 -261
41 41 Frank Lackey Frank Lackey Joshua, TX 0 0 0 1 24 -264
42 22 Kevin Izzi Kevin Izzi Slaton, TX 0 0 0 1 21 -267
43 59 Jason Oltman Jason Oltman Round Rock, TX 0 0 0 1 20 -268
Back to All Classes
Advance Auto Parts
Browning
Design Welding
Direct Propane
InstyPrints
JI Irwin
Magnum Trailers
RaceOnTexas
RachelPlant
Rock Auto
Sparrow
USA Wrecker
Zochnet