Cotton Bowl Speedway

Next Event

To Be Announced!

Tickets

Driver Registration

Driver Registration

Follow Us

2023 Points

All Classes
As of 9/23/2023

Browning Auto Parts IMCA STOCK CARSCotton Bowl Speedway Schedule

Pos # Competitor Wins Top 5 Top 10 Features Points
1 52 AJ Dancer AJ Dancer Red Rock, TX 1 6 10 11 384 -
2 9 Jason Batt Jason Batt Harker Heights, TX 4 9 9 10 373 -11
3 107M Tim Carman Tim Carman Copperas Cove, TX 0 4 8 11 362 -22
4 01 Terry Tschoerner Terry Tschoerner Taylor, TX 0 0 5 11 329 -55
5 33M Mason Doherty Mason Doherty Thrall, TX 0 3 7 10 323 -61
6 14T Joey Tschoerner Joey Tschoerner Bartlett, TX 0 0 3 10 312 -72
7 4K Ken Plonsky Ken Plonsky Killeen, TX 0 0 5 10 301 -83
8 94A Allison Morris Allison Morris Taylor, TX 0 0 5 9 296 -88
9 717 GW Egbert IV GW Egbert IV Salado, TX 3 6 7 8 292 -92
10 9 David Lege Jr David Lege Jr Anderson, TX 1 4 5 7 238 -146
11 489 Anthony Otken Anthony Otken Killeen, TX 0 4 5 7 233 -151
12 704 Nate Robbins Nate Robbins Red Rock, TX 0 2 3 7 216 -168
13 27 Koby Allen Koby Allen Lampasas, TX 0 0 2 6 216 -168
14 21 Chris Florio Chris Florio Copperas Cove, TX 1 3 6 7 215 -169
15 C3 Chris Birmingham Chris Birmingham Leander, TX 0 4 4 5 204 -180
16 313 Austin Smith Austin Smith Kempner, TX 0 2 5 6 203 -181
17 221 Allan Essenburg Allan Essenburg Copperas Cove, TX 0 2 4 6 192 -192
18 01T Tracy Tschoerner Tracy Tschoerner Taylor, TX 0 0 1 6 185 -199
19 70 George Egbert III George Egbert III Salado, TX 1 1 2 6 169 -215
20 38 Jared Rady Jared Rady (R) Hutto, TX 0 0 2 4 144 -240
21 107j Justin Walter Justin Walter (R) Killeen, TX 0 0 1 4 124 -260
22 66M Richard Mills Richard Mills Anderson, TX 0 1 1 4 122 -262
23 14 John Hobbs John Hobbs McDade, TX 0 0 1 3 86 -298
24 8JS Cameron Starry Cameron Starry Corpus Christi, TX 0 2 2 2 76 -308
25 4 Tristan Carman Tristan Carman Waco, TX 0 0 0 2 58 -326
26 81 Chris Gallien Chris Gallien Cleveland, TX 0 1 1 2 55 -329
27 69B Jeffrey Borho Jeffrey Borho Buda, TX 0 0 1 2 55 -329
28 05 Daniel Gaudette Daniel Gaudette Cedar Creek, TX 0 0 0 2 44 -340
29 78 Trevor Egbert Trevor Egbert Salado, TX 0 1 1 1 39 -345
30 28 Shawn Paul Lehman Shawn Paul Lehman Manchaca, TX 0 0 0 2 36 -348
31 37 Jeffrey Abbey Jeffrey Abbey Boyd, TX 0 0 1 1 35 -349
32 14 Ryan Ellis Ryan Ellis Killeen, TX 0 0 1 1 34 -350
33 716 Kyle Genett Kyle Genett Auburndale, WI 0 0 1 1 31 -353
34 17 Bryce Burden Bryce Burden 0 0 1 1 31 -353
35 2TK Garrett Higgins Garrett Higgins New Waverly, TX 0 0 0 1 28 -356
36 65 Lewis Blackwood Lewis Blackwood Temple, TX 0 0 0 1 26 -358
37 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX 0 0 0 1 26 -358
38 98 Jeff Whitehead Jeff Whitehead Sealy, TX 0 0 0 1 25 -359
39 10 Ronnie Ellis Jr Ronnie Ellis Jr Killeen, TX 0 0 0 1 25 -359
40 71 KC Jimerson KC Jimerson Cleveland, TX 0 0 0 1 22 -362
41 22 Justin Wierenga Justin Wierenga Killeen, TX 0 0 0 1 21 -363
42 97X Jonathan Beard Jonathan Beard (R) Oglesby, TX 0 0 0 1 21 -363
43 27M Hunter Murray Hunter Murray (R) Chilton , TX 0 0 0 1 17 -367
Back to All Classes
Browning
Direct Propane
InstyPrints
JI Irwin
JTL Appraisals
Ladds Gold
Magnum Trailers
RaceOnTexas
RachelPlant
Rock Auto
Zochnet
Brungot Farms
Design Welding
Advance Auto Parts
SpeedPass
Alpha One Chevrolet
Alpha One Ford
Design Welding
USA Wrecker