Cotton Bowl Speedway

Next Event

DAYSHRSMINSEC

Tickets

Driver Registration

Driver Registration

Follow Us

2022 Points

All Classes
As of 10/15/2022

FACTORY STOCKS presented by Sidepeace Packin' Co.Cotton Bowl Speedway Schedule

Pos # Competitor Wins Top 5 Top 10 Features Points
1 8* Tim Homeyer Tim Homeyer College Station, TX 3 9 11 14 428 -
2 58 Steve Sims Steve Sims Austin, TX 0 9 11 13 414 -14
3 12 Adam Haugh Adam Haugh Round Rock, TX 1 6 10 14 399 -29
4 17 Don Krahn Don Krahn Leander, TX 0 4 8 12 344 -84
5 29K Dylan Kowalik Dylan Kowalik (R) La Vernia, TX 1 3 9 14 342 -86
6 43 Stacey Robinette Stacey Robinette Copperas Cove, TX 0 0 5 12 342 -86
7 726 Eric Robbins Eric Robbins 0 0 3 12 314 -114
8 T14 Taylor Stewart Taylor Stewart Webberville , TX 0 0 2 12 309 -119
9 28 Rowdy Chouinard Rowdy Chouinard (R) Livingston, TX 1 3 9 10 300 -128
10 4D Brian Mahler Brian Mahler (R) Round Rock, TX 0 1 5 12 282 -146
11 59 Jason Oltman Jason Oltman (R) Round Rock, TX 0 0 2 12 275 -153
12 7 Kevin Nejtek Kevin Nejtek Liberty Hill, TX 0 1 3 11 255 -173
13 55R Rusty Head Rusty Head Buda, TX 1 4 4 8 222 -206
14 53K Kasey Krauss Kasey Krauss Seguin, TX 0 2 4 8 219 -209
15 780 James Stansfield James Stansfield Manvel, TX 0 0 1 7 180 -248
16 88J Jeff Blackwood Jeff Blackwood Waco, TX 0 1 2 6 176 -252
17 11 Allen Torres Allen Torres San Antonio, TX 2 4 5 6 173 -255
18 74J Jessi Davis Jessi Davis (R) Smithville, TX 0 0 1 6 168 -260
19 B4 Billy Roschetzky IV Billy Roschetzky IV LEDBETTER, TX 0 0 0 5 130 -298
20 99 Cody Tankersly Cody Tankersly Highlands, TX 0 2 2 5 129 -299
21 91 Jared Maupin Jared Maupin College Station, TX 1 3 4 4 116 -312
22 57 Jake Hall Jake Hall (R) Georgetown, TX 0 0 0 5 112 -316
23 42-2 Jeff Bollinger Jeff Bollinger (R) Thrall, TX 0 0 1 4 104 -324
24 10D Don Painter Don Painter Austin, TX 0 0 0 4 102 -326
25 77 Tim Fiedler Tim Fiedler (R) Round Rock, TX 0 0 1 3 101 -327
26 22 Kevin Izzi Kevin Izzi Slaton, TX 0 0 0 4 91 -337
27 33M Mason Doherty Mason Doherty Thrall, TX 0 1 2 3 90 -338
28 3G Donald Cain Donald Cain Willis, TX 1 2 2 3 78 -350
29 66 Johnny Torres Johnny Torres San Antonio, TX 1 1 2 3 75 -353
30 1H Chad Herring Chad Herring Beach City, TX 0 2 3 3 71 -357
31 74J Danny Davis Danny Davis Smithville, TX 0 0 3 3 67 -361
32 9T Curtis Twardeski Curtis Twardeski Huntsville, TX 0 1 1 2 58 -370
33 24 Brady Ricks Brady Ricks Moody, TX 0 0 0 3 58 -370
34 9 Chad Roebuck Chad Roebuck 0 1 2 4 57 -371
35 48 Mike Land Mike Land Waco, TX 0 1 1 2 56 -372
36 99 Allen Alexander Allen Alexander San Antonio, TX 0 0 1 2 56 -372
37 45 Seth Davis Seth Davis Pflugerville, TX 0 0 0 2 54 -374
38 279 Nick Cain Nick Cain Kingwood, TX 0 0 0 2 43 -385
39 747 Cody Tesch Cody Tesch Cuero, TX 0 1 1 1 39 -389
40 55RH Brandon Leonard Brandon Leonard Kyle, TX 0 1 1 1 38 -390
41 4 Will Carter Will Carter Iola, TX 0 1 1 1 36 -392
42 26 Wyatt Bohannon Wyatt Bohannon (R) Waller, TX 0 0 0 2 36 -392
43 58 John Aramendia John Aramendia New Braunfels, TX 0 0 1 1 35 -393
44 55M GW Hessong GW Hessong 0 0 1 1 34 -394
45 39 Makayla Trimble Makayla Trimble Victoria, TX 0 0 1 2 33 -395
46 9X Rodney Twardeski Rodney Twardeski Huntsville, TX 0 0 1 1 33 -395
47 174 Mickey Helms Mickey Helms Victoria, TX 0 0 1 1 33 -395
48 55M Monty Chamberlain Monty Chamberlain Louise, TX 0 0 2 2 32 -396
49 25R Nathan Rachui Nathan Rachui Corpus Christi, TX 0 0 1 1 31 -397
50 15 Daniel Lopez Daniel Lopez Somerset, TX 0 0 1 1 31 -397
51 21R Eric Ramos Eric Ramos Orange Grove, TX 0 0 0 1 30 -398
52 70 George Egbert III George Egbert III Salado, TX 0 0 0 1 29 -399
53 98 Jake Wright Jake Wright Waxahachie, TX 0 0 0 1 29 -399
54 45H Ed McKinnon Ed McKinnon (R) McDade, TX 0 0 0 1 28 -400
55 5M Dustin Mooney Dustin Mooney (R) Forney, TX 0 0 0 2 27 -401
56 05 Daniel Gaudette Daniel Gaudette Cedar Creek, TX 0 0 0 1 27 -401
57 8S T.J. Sullivan T.J. Sullivan Corpus Christi, TX 0 0 0 1 27 -401
58 66 Aaron Paben Aaron Paben Wimberley, TX 0 0 0 1 26 -402
59 11 KC Jimerson KC Jimerson Cleveland, TX 0 0 0 1 25 -403
60 1ST Douglas Barber Douglas Barber 0 0 0 1 24 -404
61 69S Sonny Wible Sonny Wible Magnolia, TX 0 0 0 1 24 -404
62 777 Will Spears Will Spears Victoria, TX 0 0 0 2 23 -405
63 719 Brian Schoenbaum Jr Brian Schoenbaum Jr San Antonio, TX 0 0 0 1 23 -405
64 33W Braden Wales Braden Wales Montgomery, TX 0 0 0 1 23 -405
65 18M James Mercer Jr James Mercer Jr Temple, TX 0 0 0 1 23 -405
66 580 Derek Cates Derek Cates (R) Waco, TX 0 0 0 1 22 -406
67 24 John Leita John Leita Inez, TX 0 0 0 1 22 -406
68 00 Matthew Hawken Matthew Hawken Elgin, TX 0 0 0 1 22 -406
69 133 Megan Dodson Megan Dodson Portland, TX 0 0 0 1 21 -407
70 47 Treyler Caulfield Treyler Caulfield Live Oak, TX 0 0 0 1 21 -407
71 47 michael downey michael downey Pearland, TX 0 0 0 1 21 -407
72 33K Shelbi Baker Shelbi Baker Killeen, TX 0 0 0 1 20 -408
73 B4 Billy Roschetzky III Billy Roschetzky III LEDBETTER, TX 0 0 0 1 19 -409
74 33 Kurt Ellis Kurt Ellis Copperas Cove, TX 0 0 0 1 18 -410
75 20R Ricky Long Ricky Long Floresville, TX 0 0 0 1 18 -410
76 958 Tommy Gural Tommy Gural Elgin, TX 0 0 0 1 18 -410
77 09 Scott Ragland Scott Ragland Austin, TX 0 0 0 1 17 -411
78 2R Ryan Roberts Ryan Roberts Crosby, TX 0 0 0 1 17 -411
79 13 Jeff Hammitt Jeff Hammitt Edgewood, TX 17 -411
Back to All Classes
Browning
Direct Propane
InstyPrints
JI Irwin
JTL Appraisals
Kraugh
Ladds Gold
Magnum Trailers
RaceOnTexas
RachelPlant
Rock Auto
Zochnet
Brungot Farms
Design Welding
Alpha One
Advance Auto Parts
SpeedPass