Cotton Bowl Speedway

Next Event

To Be Announced!

Tickets

Driver Registration

Driver Registration

Follow Us

2021 Points

All Classes
As of 9/25/2021

MAGNUM IMCA ModifiedsCotton Bowl Speedway Schedule

Pos # Competitor Wins Top 5 Top 10 Features Points
1 01 Derek Scott Jr Derek Scott Jr Franklin, TX 3 11 12 12 455 -
2 94 Chris Morris Chris Morris Taylor, TX 4 10 11 12 451 -4
3 163 Hardy Henderson Hardy Henderson Harker Heights, TX 0 5 9 11 413 -42
4 48R Raymond McSpadden Raymond McSpadden Buda, TX 1 7 10 10 363 -92
5 17 Cody Tidwell Cody Tidwell Round Rock, TX 2 8 8 9 330 -125
6 20T Troy Seidl Troy Seidl Magnolia, TX 0 0 7 9 286 -169
7 95 Lightning McGreen Lightning McGreen Huffman, TX 0 0 5 8 250 -205
8 00 Allen Deen Allen Deen (R) Crosby, TX 0 0 4 8 240 -215
9 86 Dillon Tindall Dillon Tindall LaGrange, TX 1 3 5 6 210 -245
10 10 Wade Pistole Jr Wade Pistole Jr (R) Buda, TX 0 1 2 6 205 -250
11 78 Trevor Egbert Trevor Egbert Salado, TX 1 2 4 6 204 -251
12 141 Robert Sanderson Robert Sanderson Pipe Creek, TX 0 0 2 6 178 -277
13 377 Donald Banker Donald Banker Austin, TX 0 2 4 5 171 -284
14 715 JP Dowell JP Dowell Killeen, TX 0 2 4 4 144 -311
15 5B Brenda Kirby Brenda Kirby Bullhead City, AZ 0 1 3 4 134 -321
16 26 James Bohannon III James Bohannon III (R) Magnolia, TX 0 0 3 4 125 -330
17 44X Brandon Welker Brandon Welker Stockdale, TX 0 0 2 4 123 -332
18 12D Matt Dewitt Matt Dewitt 0 0 1 3 115 -340
19 14T Talon Minten Talon Minten Seguin, TX 0 2 3 3 108 -347
20 26D Cody Duke Cody Duke Montgomery, TX 0 0 3 3 97 -358
21 29 Jamie Campbell Jamie Campbell La Vernia, TX 0 1 2 2 71 -384
22 20T Thomas Hall Thomas Hall Waco, TX 0 0 1 2 63 -392
23 22M Anthony Gordon Anthony Gordon San Antonio, TX 0 1 1 1 39 -416
24 12 Cody Leonard Cody Leonard Sinton, TX 0 1 1 1 38 -417
25 83 Chris Swenson Chris Swenson Boerne, TX 0 1 1 1 37 -418
26 77 Garrett Gregory Garrett Gregory Tomball, TX 0 1 1 1 37 -418
27 56 David Horner David Horner Katy, TX 0 1 1 1 36 -419
28 X Doug Cameron Doug Cameron San Antonio, TX 0 0 1 1 34 -421
29 7G David Goode Jr David Goode Jr Copperas Cove, TX 0 0 1 1 33 -422
30 96 Jared Maupin Jared Maupin College Station, TX 0 0 1 1 33 -422
31 148 Garrett Higgins Garrett Higgins New Waverly, TX 0 0 1 1 33 -422
32 96 Foster Ellison Foster Ellison Lake Jackson, TX 0 0 1 1 32 -423
33 3771 Matt Banker Matt Banker Austin, TX 0 0 1 1 32 -423
34 3W Terry Woodall Terry Woodall Cedar Park, TX 32 -423
35 56 Colton Horner Colton Horner Katy, TX 0 0 1 1 31 -424
36 082 Earl Sinibaldi Earl Sinibaldi Alvin, TX 0 0 0 1 30 -425
37 24R Robby Minten Robby Minten LaCoste, TX 0 0 0 1 29 -426
38 55 Rick Talley Rick Talley Pflugerville, TX 29 -426
39 07 Gage Fuller Gage Fuller Nolanville, TX 0 0 0 1 28 -427
40 186 Kevin Tindall Kevin Tindall Leander, TX 0 0 0 1 27 -428
41 45 Brian Machicek Brian Machicek 0 0 0 1 25 -430
42 8G Greg Dinsmore Greg Dinsmore - -455
43 8GII Logan Dinsmore Logan Dinsmore Kerrville, TX - -455
Back to All Classes
Browning
Direct Propane
Gunslinger
InstyPrints
JI Irwin
JTL Appraisals
Kraugh
Ladds Gold
Magnum Trailers
RaceOnTexas
RachelPlant
Rock Auto
Zochnet
Brungot Farms
Design Welding
Alpha One
Advance Auto Parts
SpeedPass