Cotton Bowl Speedway

Next Event

To Be Announced!

Tickets

Driver Registration

Driver Registration

Follow Us

2021 Points

All Classes
As of 9/25/2021

ADVANCE AUTO PARTS Street StocksCotton Bowl Speedway Schedule

Pos # Competitor Wins Top 5 Top 10 Features Points
1 9 Tommy Gural Tommy Gural Elgin, TX 1 12 12 12 450 -
2 75 Todd Roberts-McAvoy Todd Roberts-McAvoy Liberty Hill, TX 0 12 12 12 445 -5
3 05 Daniel Gaudette Daniel Gaudette Cedar Creek, TX 0 5 11 11 402 -48
4 3D Darrell Rhoades Darrell Rhoades Daisetta, TX 3 7 10 10 295 -155
5 23 CJ Gray CJ Gray Leander, TX 4 5 7 8 288 -162
6 64L Shane Lander Shane Lander (R) Round Rock, TX 0 3 8 8 275 -175
7 22M Anthony Gordon Anthony Gordon San Antonio, TX 3 3 4 6 208 -242
8 19 Travis Talley Travis Talley (R) Taylor, TX 0 0 3 4 129 -321
9 1 Dale Caswell Dale Caswell Lockhart, TX 0 0 3 3 117 -333
10 09 Gerald Johnson Gerald Johnson Bryan, TX 0 0 3 3 101 -349
11 08 Cody Dienhart Cody Dienhart Webberville , TX 0 0 2 3 94 -356
12 2D Darrell Cox Darrell Cox (R) Georgetown, TX 0 0 2 3 94 -356
13 25F Robert Fox Robert Fox San Antonio, TX 0 0 2 3 92 -358
14 59 Jenna Oltman Jenna Oltman (R) Round Rock, TX 0 0 2 3 90 -360
15 5 Duane Toyne Duane Toyne Austin, TX 1 2 3 3 77 -373
16 10 Greg Langley Greg Langley Llano, TX 0 2 2 2 75 -375
17 60 Adam Gandara Adam Gandara Moody, TX 0 2 2 2 73 -377
18 7s Tim Sikorski Tim Sikorski Bryan, TX 0 1 2 2 70 -380
19 32 Jim Swanson Jim Swanson Spring Branch, TX 0 0 1 2 65 -385
20 59 Jason Oltman Jason Oltman (R) Round Rock, TX 0 1 1 2 62 -388
21 9C Carl Boettcher Carl Boettcher Leander, TX 0 0 1 1 52 -398
22 3 Jackie Ashlock Jackie Ashlock Burnett, TX 0 0 0 1 50 -400
23 68 Wade White Wade White Waco, TX 0 1 1 2 39 -411
24 67 Joe Boop Joe Boop Victoria, TX 0 1 1 1 37 -413
25 10E Ryan Ellis Ryan Ellis Killeen, TX 0 1 1 1 36 -414
26 4T Mike Trigg Mike Trigg 0 1 1 1 35 -415
27 28 Russ Parker Russ Parker Seguin, TX 0 0 1 1 35 -415
28 7A Will Arnold Will Arnold Magnolia, TX 0 0 2 2 34 -416
29 6M Mark Gallagher Mark Gallagher Bryan, TX 0 0 1 1 34 -416
30 57 Dale Abshere Dale Abshere Georgetown, TX 0 0 1 1 34 -416
31 7 Brian Kubiak Brian Kubiak Elgin, TX 0 0 1 1 33 -417
32 59 Johnny Murner Johnny Murner Elgin, TX 0 0 1 1 33 -417
33 2 Joe Garcia Joe Garcia Bryan, TX 0 0 1 1 33 -417
34 1B Brandon Hood Brandon Hood McGregor, TX 0 0 0 1 30 -420
35 58 Matthew Hodge Matthew Hodge Uhland, TX 0 0 0 1 26 -424
36 99 Frank Okruhlik Frank Okruhlik San Antonio, TX 0 0 0 1 25 -425
37 4 Treyler Caulfield Treyler Caulfield Live Oak, TX 0 0 0 1 24 -426
38 10E Ronnie Ellis Jr Ronnie Ellis Jr Killeen, TX 0 0 1 1 - -450
39 27 Rodney Twardeski Rodney Twardeski Huntsville, TX 0 0 0 1 - -450
40 20 Mike McCarthy Mike McCarthy Hutto, TX - -450
41 31J Jeff Hendricks Jeff Hendricks Blanco, TX - -450
Back to All Classes
Browning
Direct Propane
Gunslinger
InstyPrints
JI Irwin
JTL Appraisals
Kraugh
Ladds Gold
Magnum Trailers
RaceOnTexas
RachelPlant
Rock Auto
Zochnet
Brungot Farms
Design Welding
Alpha One
Advance Auto Parts
SpeedPass