Cotton Bowl Speedway


Next Event

DAYSHRSMINSEC

Tickets

Buy Tickets!

Driver Registration

Driver Registration

Follow Us

2020 Points

All Classes
As of 10/17/2020

FACTORY STOCKS by Design WeldingCotton Bowl Speedway Schedule

Pos # Competitor Wins Top 5 Top 10 Features Points
1 12 Adam Haugh Adam Haugh (R) Round Rock, TX 1 8 10 10 373 -
2 8* Tim Homeyer Tim Homeyer (R) College Station, TX 5 8 10 11 370 -3
3 58 Steve Sims Steve Sims Austin, TX 0 6 8 11 339 -34
4 M58 Matthew Hodge Matthew Hodge Uhland, TX 0 1 8 10 313 -60
5 7 Kevin Nejtek Kevin Nejtek Liberty Hill, TX 0 2 8 9 296 -77
6 24 Brady Ricks Brady Ricks Moody, TX 0 2 2 10 252 -121
7 45 Seth Davis Seth Davis (R) Pflugerville, TX 0 0 1 8 218 -155
8 33K Shelbi Baker Shelbi Baker Killeen, TX 0 1 2 8 217 -156
9 10D Don Painter Don Painter Austin, TX 1 3 3 8 211 -162
10 17 Don Krahn Don Krahn Leander, TX 0 2 5 6 167 -206
11 09 Scott Ragland Scott Ragland (R) Austin, TX 0 0 1 6 161 -212
12 50 Ed Hall Ed Hall Bryan, TX 0 0 0 6 159 -214
13 53 Treyler Caulfield Treyler Caulfield Live Oak, TX 0 0 0 6 154 -219
14 46 Steven Thornton Steven Thornton Plantersville, TX 0 0 2 5 139 -234
15 23C Brandon Moore Brandon Moore Montgomery, TX 1 2 2 5 135 -238
16 94A Allison Jamison Allison Jamison Cottonwood Shores, TX 0 0 0 5 117 -256
17 726 Eric Robbins Jr Eric Robbins Jr Red Rock, TX 0 0 1 4 111 -262
18 48L Robert Kelm Robert Kelm Kyle, TX 0 1 3 5 104 -269
19 79 Stephen Wusterhausen Stephen Wusterhausen Elgin, TX 0 0 1 4 103 -270
20 27 Dalton Faulkner Dalton Faulkner Cut and Shoot, TX 2 3 3 4 100 -273
21 88J Jeff Blackwood Jeff Blackwood Waco, TX 0 1 2 3 98 -275
22 77 Craig Rice Craig Rice (R) Blanco, TX 0 0 2 3 87 -286
23 43 Stacey Robinette Stacey Robinette Copperas Cove, TX 0 0 0 3 87 -286
24 25L Lee Beaird Lee Beaird Huntsville, TX 0 0 1 4 79 -294
25 14A David Lege Jr David Lege Jr Anderson, TX 0 2 2 2 78 -295
26 13F Craig Pursley Craig Pursley New Waverly, TX 1 2 2 2 77 -296
27 712 Colton Monroe Colton Monroe Kempner, TX 0 0 0 3 72 -301
28 129 Daniel Seals Daniel Seals Shepherd, TX 0 1 3 3 71 -302
29 9C Caitlin Leonard Caitlin Leonard Sinton, TX 0 0 2 2 69 -304
30 00 Matthew Hawken Matthew Hawken Elgin, TX 0 0 2 2 66 -307
31 22 Kevin Izzi Kevin Izzi Slaton, TX 0 0 0 4 66 -307
32 45 Bryan Mayeux Bryan Mayeux Lexington, TX 0 0 2 2 65 -308
33 9L Chad Roebuck Chad Roebuck 0 0 2 3 63 -310
34 22R Nate Robbins Nate Robbins Red Rock, TX 0 0 0 3 62 -311
35 27T Donald Cain Jr Donald Cain Jr Willis, TX 0 2 2 3 61 -312
36 82 Earl Sinibaldi Earl Sinibaldi Alvin, TX 0 0 1 2 61 -312
37 33 Kurt Ellis Kurt Ellis Copperas Cove, TX 0 0 0 3 60 -313
38 94 Allen Torres Allen Torres San Antonio, TX 0 0 1 2 57 -316
39 44 Cord Beard Cord Beard Edna, TX 0 1 1 2 56 -317
40 55 Monty Chamberlain Monty Chamberlain Louise, TX 0 0 1 2 52 -321
41 K12 Joe Pursley Joe Pursley New Waverly, TX 0 0 1 2 51 -322
42 48 Dash Dashnaw Dash Dashnaw Brookshire, TX 0 0 1 2 50 -323
43 59 Jason Oltman Jason Oltman (R) Round Rock, TX 0 0 0 2 41 -332
44 83 Calvin Tucker Calvin Tucker Cleveland, TX 0 1 1 1 39 -334
45 11 KC Jimerson KC Jimerson Cleveland, TX 0 0 0 2 39 -334
46 44M Thomas Downey, Sr Thomas Downey, Sr Baytown, TX 0 1 1 1 38 -335
47 99 Allen Alexander Allen Alexander San Antonio, TX 0 1 1 1 37 -336
48 5 Dillon Gaither Dillon Gaither San Antonio, TX 0 1 1 1 37 -336
49 211F Anthony Otken Anthony Otken (R) Killeen, TX 0 1 1 1 36 -337
50 25 Robbie Beall Robbie Beall Galena Park, TX 0 0 1 1 34 -339
51 02 Matthew Berry Matthew Berry Conroe, TX 0 0 1 1 33 -340
52 1X Michale Pesek Michale Pesek Victoria, TX 0 0 1 1 32 -341
53 32 Mickey Helms Mickey Helms Victoria, TX 0 0 1 1 31 -342
54 20 Makenzie Vandiver Makenzie Vandiver Humble, TX 0 0 0 1 30 -343
55 31 Jerald Singletary Jerald Singletary Sheppard, TX 0 0 0 1 30 -343
56 204 Jacob Burnett Jacob Burnett 0 0 0 1 28 -345
57 22 Patricia Robbins Patricia Robbins Red Rock, TX 0 0 0 1 27 -346
58 24L John Leita John Leita Inez, TX 0 0 0 1 27 -346
59 082 Shane Sinibaldi Shane Sinibaldi Oak Hills, CA 0 0 0 1 27 -346
60 74 Jacoby McElveen Jacoby McElveen (R) Victoria, TX 0 0 0 1 26 -347
61 96 Randall Hamons Randall Hamons Liberty Hill, TX 0 0 0 1 26 -347
62 222 Jamie Herring Jamie Herring Killeen, TX 0 0 0 1 25 -348
63 53 Jack Burch Jack Burch Cedar Park, TX 0 0 0 1 25 -348
64 41 Dylan Elasko Dylan Elasko Huffman, TX 0 1 1 2 24 -349
65 94 John Hobbs John Hobbs McDade, TX 0 0 0 1 24 -349
66 00 Kyle Hawken Kyle Hawken Elgin, TX 0 0 0 1 24 -349
67 21G Steve Grantz Steve Grantz Robstown, TX 0 0 0 2 23 -350
68 28 Collin Hodges Collin Hodges Wells, TX 0 0 0 1 23 -350
69 211F Chris Florio Chris Florio Copperas Cove, TX 0 0 0 1 22 -351
70 98 Brandon Gaither Brandon Gaither San Antonio, TX 0 0 0 1 22 -351
71 32 Brandon Groves Brandon Groves (R) Smithville, TX 0 0 0 1 22 -351
72 95 Dennis Handley Dennis Handley Pinehurst, TX 0 0 0 1 22 -351
73 116 James Bryant James Bryant Sheppard, TX 0 0 0 1 21 -352
74 881 Andrew Johnson Andrew Johnson 20 -353
75 15R Tim Sowell Tim Sowell Elgin, TX 0 0 0 1 19 -354
76 10 Scott Jerkins Scott Jerkins La Vernia, TX 0 0 0 1 18 -355
77 9B Brandon Blaylock Brandon Blaylock Pflugerville, TX 0 0 0 4 17 -356
78 26 Grant Wollam Grant Wollam Georgetown, TX 0 0 0 2 17 -356
79 4T Thomas Downey Jr Thomas Downey Jr New Caney, TX 0 0 0 1 17 -356
Back to All Classes
Advance Auto Parts
Browning
Design Welding
Direct Propane
InstyPrints
JI Irwin
Magnum Trailers
RaceOnTexas
RachelPlant
Rock Auto
Sparrow
USA Wrecker
Zochnet